KODE IKLAN
Mychael Danna

Mychael Danna

Mychael Danna (born September 20, 1958) is a Canadian composer of film and television scores. He won both the Golden Globe and Oscar for Best Original Score for Life of Pi. He has also won an Emmy Award for Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score) in his work on the miniseries World Without End.
Known For: Sound
Birthday: 1958-09-20
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Canada
Also Known As:

Movies List of Mychael Danna

HD

The Sweet Hereafter

1997 Movie
HD

Speaking Parts

1989 Movie
HD

Ennio

2022 Movie