KODE IKLAN
Peter Mullan

Peter Mullan

Peter Mullan (born 2 November 1959) is a Scottish stage, film and television actor and director, best known for playing supporting roles in feature films such as "Braveheart" and "Trainspotting", and for starring as the titular character Joe Kavanagh in "My Name Is Joe".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-11-02
Place of Birth: Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, UK
Also Known As: Пітер Маллан

Movies List of Peter Mullan

HD

Braveheart

1995 Movie
HD

Young Adam

2003 Movie
HD

Trainspotting

1996 Movie
HD

Session 9

2001 Movie
HD

Kiss of Life

2003 Movie
HD

The Magdalene Sisters

2002 Movie
HD

My Name Is Joe

1998 Movie
HD

True North

2006 Movie
HD

Stone of Destiny

2008 Movie
HD

Children of Men

2006 Movie
HD

The Last Legion

2007 Movie
HD

Shallow Grave

1994 Movie
HD

Criminal

2004 Movie
HD

Boy A

2007 Movie
HD

Cargo

2006 Movie
HD

The Claim

2000 Movie
HD

On a Clear Day

2005 Movie
HD

The Escort

1999 Movie
HD

The Big Man

1990 Movie
HD

Neds

2010 Movie
HD

War Horse

2011 Movie
HD

Tyrannosaur

2011 Movie
HD

Riff-Raff

1991 Movie
HD

The Man Inside

2012 Movie
HD

Miss Julie

1999 Movie
HD

The Liability

2012 Movie
HD

Sunshine on Leith

2013 Movie
HD

Close

1993 Movie
HD

Hercules

2014 Movie
HD

Welcome to the Punch

2013 Movie
HD

Dog Altogether

2007 Movie
HD

Out of This World

2004 Movie
HD

The Steamie

1988 Movie
HD

Hector

2015 Movie
HD

Sunset Song

2015 Movie
HD

Tommy's Honour

2017 Movie
HD

The Vanishing

2019 Movie
HD

Hostiles

2017 Movie
HD

Your Cheatin' Heart

1990 Movie
HD

Ruffian Hearts

1995 Movie
HD

Pearl

2018 Movie
HD

Mystery Ride

Movie
HD

This Little Life

2003 Movie
HD

Bogwoman

1997 Movie
HD

To Build a Home

2007 Movie
HD

Duck

1998 Movie
HD

Vision

1993 Movie
HD

Edith

2016 Movie
HD

Marionette

2020 Movie
HD

Nightlife

1996 Movie
HD

Fatbaws

2020 Movie
HD

Orphans Reunited

2019 Movie
HD

Carry on Ken

2006 Movie
HD

Don vs. Lightning

2021 Movie
HD

A Farewell to Ozark

2022 Movie
HD

The Hanging Sun

2022 Movie
HD

Baghead

2023 Movie
HD

Chips

2020 Movie
HD

Blinded

2004 Movie