KODE IKLAN
Jerry Weintraub

Jerry Weintraub

Jerry Weintraub was born on September 26, 1937 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA. He was a producer and actor, known for The Avengers (1998), Behind the Candelabra (2013) and The Next Karate Kid (1994). He was previously married to Jane Morgan and Janice Ivy Greenberg. He died on July 6, 2015 in Santa Barbara, California, USA.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1937-09-26
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jerry Weintraub