KODE IKLAN
Daniel Espinosa

Daniel Espinosa

Jorge Daniel Espinosa (born 23 March 1977) is a Swedish film director from Trångsund, Stockholm of Chilean origin. He attended the National Film School of Denmark and graduated in 2001. His third feature film, Easy Money, was the Swedish film with most admissions in Sweden in 2010.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1977-03-23
Place of Birth: Trångsund, Sweden
Also Known As: Danièl Espinosa

Movies List of Daniel Espinosa

HD

Trespassing Bergman

2013 Movie
HD

Bergmans video

2012 Movie